Page Wrapper
Search: Keyword:

Posey, Taylar Assistant Principal - Master's Degree (3 Years: Administrator; 7 Years: Educator)
Simms, Rachea Principal - Educational Specialist Degree (16 years: Administrator; 10 years: Educator)
Wildman, Tanya Assistant Principal - Educational Specialist Degree: (1 Year Administration; 15 Years Educator)

Abe, Naomi ELL - Master's Degree (14 years experience)
Appling, Savanna Kindergarten - Bachelor's Degree (2 years experience)
Bearden, Beth 3rd - Master's Degree (14 years experience)
Bell, Elaine 2nd - Bachelor's Degree (17 Years Experience - Private Schools)
Brakefield, Michelle 1st - Master's Degree (16 years experience)
Brasseaux, Lisa 1st - Master's Degree (16 years experience)
Brower, April K - Bachelor's Degree (16 years experience)
Bull (Carter), Stacey Paraeducator - Bachelor's Degree (3.5 years experience)
Carlee, Kellie 3rd - Bachelor's Degree (13 years experience)
Chapman, Lucy Guidance Counselor - Master's Degree (9 years experience)
Chappell, Dessilyn 2nd - Educational Specialist Degree (7 years experience)
Clarke, Susan ELL 3 - AA Certification (25 years experience)
Colburn, Michelle K - Educational Specialist Degree (23 years experience)
Connell, Hollie 2nd - Master's Degree (7 years experience)
Conner, Lisa Pre-K Lead Teacher - Bachelor's Degree (13 Years Experience)
Edwards, Tracy PE - Master's Degree (6 years experience)
Fleming, Lakesha 2nd - Master's Degree (15 years experience)
Fuller, Sarah 3rd - Bachelor's Degree (1 Year Experience)
Gardner, Rachael 1st - Bachelor's Degree (16 years experience)
Gladney, Rebecca 2nd - Master's Degree (9 years experience)
Glass, Lynda 1st - Master's Degree (21 years experience)
Gould, Joy Math Coach - Master's Degree (21 years experience)
Gray, Kim Pre-K Champs - Bachelor's Degree (21 years experience)
Harnish, Lori Pre-K Stars- Master's Degree (30 years experience)
Harris, Kayla K - Bachelor's Degree (3 years experience)
Heatherly, Mandy ELL 1- Master's Degree (14 years experience)
Hipp, Cindy 3rd - Educational Specialist Degree (23.5 years experience)
Hogue, Linda 1st - Doctor of Philosophy Degree (34 years experience)
Hooten, Darbe Special Education - Educational Specialist Degree (13 years experience)
Howanitz, Julie K - Master's Degree (14 years experience)
Hutter, Cindy K - Master's Degree (19 years experience)
Jeffcoat, Mindy K - Bachelor's Degree (6 years experience)
Johnson, Kristi K - Bachelor's Degree (9 years experience)
Jones, Dennis Music - Bachelor's Degree (24 years experience)
Jones, Hylan 3rd - Bachelor's Degree (1st Year Teacher)
Jordan, Melody Special Education - Master's Degree (3 years experience)
Kakoliris, Connie 2nd - Bachelor's Degree (4 years experience)
Keathley, Carla Art - Master's Degree (3 years experience)
King, Darlene Special Education - Master's Degree (32 years experience)
Kolb, Jennifer Teacher for the Hearing-Impaired
Leeth, Tamsin Speech (SLP) - Master's Degree (14 years experience)
Loyd, Brooke Special Education (K & 1) - Bachelor's Degree (11 years experience)
Martin, Michelle 1st - Bachelor's Degree (18 years experience)
Matson, Valerie 3rd - Master's Degree (11 years experience)
Matthews, Kathy K - Master's Degree (11 years experience)
McMurray, Melissa Art - Master's Degree (13 years experience)
Milligan, Sheri 3rd - Bachelor's Degree (25.5 years experience)
Minner, Jennifer K - Bachelor's Degree (27 years experience)
Montgomery, Michael
Owensby, Kathy 2nd - Master's Degree (19 years experience)
Paracca, Jill 1st - Master's Degree (13 years experience)
Porter, Sara 3rd - Bachelor's Degree (2 years experience)
Price, April K - Master's Degree (17 years experience)
Reeves, Heather Reading Coach - Educational Specialist Degree (16 years experience)
Reeves, Kathryn 2nd - Master's Degree (17 years experience)
Reynolds, Frances K - Master's Degree (32 years experience)
Reynolds, Stephanie ELL K - Master's Degree (10 years experience)
Richardson, Jodi 1st - Bachelor's Degree (13 years experience)
Rush, Shelly 2nd - Master's Degree (21 years experience)
Savage, Kathy 3rd - Educational Specialist Degree (21 years experience)
Scheller, Catherine 3rd - Master's Degree (9 years experience)
Shaw, Melissa 3rd - Bachelor's Degree (11 years experience)
Sheffield, David 3rd - Master's Degree (11 years experience)
Shelby, Kimberly 1st - Bachelor's Degree (4 years experience)
Skinner, Tyler Music - Bachelor's Degree (1 Year Experience)
Smith, Melissa Special Education 2nd - Master's Degree (15 years experience)
Snyder, Karen Guidance Counselor - Master's Degree (26 years experience)
Spain, Carol PE - Educational Specialist Degree (12 years experience)
Stanfa, Patricia 1st - Bachelor's Degree (2 years experience)
Thigpen, Lindsey Gifted Resource - Master's Degree (3 years experience)
Thrasher, Jenny 2nd - Bachelor's Degree (8 years experience)
Tomlin, Christina Library Media Specialist - Master's Degree (7 years experience)
White, Emily Paraeducator - Bachelor's Degree (1st Year Teacher)
Wilson, Leah Special Education 3rd - Educational Specialist Degree (11 years experience)
Wood, Dawn ELL - 2 - Master's Degree (23 years experience)
Zeimet, Jennifer 1st - Master's Degree (11 years experience)

Allen, Lisa Bus Driver 016-09M Moon
Amos, Angie Bus Driver 04-01
Belser, Kathy Paraprofessional - Special Education
Bennett, Polly Paraprofessional - Special Education
Bivins, Melody Custodian
Blaising, Angie Bus Driver 17-27 E Turtle Bus
Bryson, Melinda Paraprofessional - Special Education
Carrigan, Darlene Secretary
Cavanaugh, Donna Bus Driver 09-74E Star
Collins, Meggie Paraprofessional - Special Education
Compton, Robin Bus Driver 17-26L Fox
Connell, Pam Custodian
Davenport, Teresa Registrar / Attendance
Dean, Emory Bus Driver 17-14L Pony
Dodwell, Teresa Paraprofessional - Special Education
Dotson, Rebecca Computer Lab
Ford, Marshall Bus Driver - 17-24L Flower
Fritz, Denise Child Nutrition Program - Manager
Gamache, Diane CNP Staff
Glass, Emily Custodian
Goodwin, Charles Maintenance
Gossett, Lu Ann Secretary / Reception
Hamrick, Laura CNP Staff
Harper, Paula Paraprofessional - Special Education
Hauerwas, Bob Bus Driver - Not Assigned
Hauerwas, Terrie Bus Driver - Not assigned
Hutto, Cherri Paraprofessional - Special Education
Ingram, Teresa Bus Driver 09-10M Fish
Johnson, Janet CNP Staff
Johnson, Terry Bus Driver - 09-60L Astronaut
Kilpatrick, Debbie Bus Driver - 09-05L Sun
Lee, Jamison School Resource Officer
Logan, Christina Pre-K Lead Teacher - Bachelor's Degree (1 Year Experience)
Lord, Donna Paraprofessional - Special Education
Mask, Kip STEAM Lab
McBride, Daphne Paraprofessional - Special Education
McCrory, Michele Paraprofessional - Library
McGuire, Karen Bus Driver 05-57
McKinley, Karen Bus Driver 04-01
Miller, Jackie Child Nutrition Program - Assistant Manager
Oden, Belinda Bus Driver 07-03E Frog
Oglesby, Butch Bus Driver 07-09E Bunny
Oliff, Betsy Bus Driver - 17-25L Seahorse
Pevey, Cathi Paraprofessional - Pre-K Warrior Center
Pitts, Candace Paraprofessional - Pre-K Warrior Center
Rivera, Leticia Interpretor/Paraprofessional - ELL
Rutledge, Millison CNP Staff
Sanders, Jeanie Bus Driver 17-28 E Cat
Scales, Mary Bus Driver - 016-06M Puppy
Smith, Jennifer Nurse
Solito, Daysi Custodian
Spencer, Dedric Paraprofessional - Special Education
Sweeney, Laney Bus Driver - 07-14M Bird
Swinney, Ilene CNP Staff
Timpratoom, Saowanee CNP Staff
Traywick, Gloria Bus Driver 05-57
Turner, Kristi Bus Drive - 09-12L Palm Tree
Walker, Khrista Paraprofessional - Special Education
Watts, Lara Bus Driver 08-25L Butterfly
Williams, Suzanne Pre-K Auxillary Teacher - 2 Years Experience: Private (Bachelor's Degree)
Williams, Terri Bookkeeper
Wilson, Ray Bus Driver - 08-25L Butterfly (TIS)